Průběžné výsledky kategorie (">" konečné umístění)              29.4.2013 20:35:13
                                         
===ČSOB-SJI==============================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Průběžné výsledky kategorie: T1          1.5km    0m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Hojný Jáchym                                  SJH0301       20.09  +      0.00
  2>Pobuda Vojtěch                                SJH0302       24.38  +      4.29
  3>Dundáček Karel                                SJH0401       26.47  +      6.38
  4>Kubáková Nela                                 SJH0451       28.36  +      8.27
  5>Bořil Šimon                                   PZR0101       29.05  +      8.56
  6>Sobotková Klára                               PZR0351       30.43  +     10.34
  7>Lédlová Natálie                               PZR0151       46.41  +     26.32
 
Průběžné výsledky kategorie: T2          4.0km    0m 12k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Nechanický Jan                                OSN0200       28.47  +      0.00
  2>Nechanická Klára                              OSN0050       29.56  +      1.09
  3>Hojná Eliška                                  SJH0052       30.54  +      2.07
  4>Šenkýř Matěj                                  SJI9902       31.52  +      3.05
  5>Zrníková Adéla                                OSN0099       36.23  +      7.36
  6>Procházková Pavla                             TTR9952       38.08  +      9.21
  7>Veselý Vojtěch                                SJH0001       40.44  +     11.57
  8>Mašková Michaela                              PZR9651       42.39  +     13.52
  9>Koudelka Tomáš                                SJH0003       45.53  +     17.06
 10>Nešpor Jan                                    TTR0101       47.15  +     18.28
 11>Nechutová Aneta                               PZR9951       52.59  +     24.12
 12>Čech Petr                                     SJI0001       53.31  +     24.44
 13>Foltýnová Eva                                 SJI0051       55.02  +     26.15
 14>Bořilová Markéta                              PZR9858       63.00  +     34.13
 
Průběžné výsledky kategorie: T3          4.5km    0m 18k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Čechová Tereza                                SJI9852       29.49  +      0.00
  2>Vališová Martina                              OSN9696       39.15  +      9.26
  3>Švec Martin                                   CHT9902       43.28  +     13.39
  4>Hojná Dominika                                SJH9852       44.09  +     14.20
  5>Parkanová Veronika                            SJH9751       45.04  +     15.15
  6>Kún Josef                                     BBM9802       45.07  +     15.18
  7>Peňázová Veronika                             SJH9752       46.02  +     16.13
  8>Kafka Matěj                                   SJI9903       46.06  +     16.17
  9>Vacková Anna                                  SJI9854       48.21  +     18.32
 10>Kubičková Bára                                SJH9551       50.05  +     20.16
 11>Petráčková Kristýna                           SJI9851       57.14  +     27.25
 12>Švec Petr                                     CHT9901       62.18  +     32.29
 
Průběžné výsledky kategorie: T4          4.5km    0m 26k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Čech Jan                                      SJI9601       35.03  +      0.00
  2>Záděra Pavel                                  BBM9500       39.49  +      4.46
  3>Ptáček Pavel                                  BBM9600       43.14  +      8.11
  4>Vacek Vojtěch                                 SJI9602       46.26  +     11.23
  5>Bořil Jan                                     SJI9700       47.34  +     12.31
  6>Ptáček Patrik                                 BBM9800       48.26  +     13.23
  7>Frýba Dominik                                 SJI9702       52.50  +     17.47
    Drozd Michal                                  BBM9701   DISK              
    Zacha Jiří                                    SJI9703   DISK