Výsledky kategorií s mezičasy                                                                                                                                                          25.4.2011 20:28:10
                                                                                                    
===ČSOB-SJI=====================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===


Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: E
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-163     2-164     3-166   
  1 Čech Jan                       14.00  2.51/3    6.45/2   11.39/2   14.00/1* 
    OK Jihlava                            2.51/3    3.54/2    4.54/1*   2.21/1*
  2 Tichý Tomáš                    15.04  2.07/1*   5.46/1*  10.41/1*  15.04/2  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           2.07/1*   3.39/1*   4.55/2    4.23/10
  3 Tichá Tereza                   16.30  3.05/4    7.14/3   13.08/3   16.30/3  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           3.05/4    4.09/3    5.54/3    3.22/6
  4 Málek Jan                      19.00  2.47/2    8.14/4   14.22/4   19.00/4  
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  2.47/2    5.27/7    6.08/6    4.38/11
  5 Šrámková Michaela              19.10  3.34/5    8.56/5   15.24/5   19.10/5  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           3.34/5    5.22/5    6.28/9    3.46/8
  6 Bořil Jan                      20.24  3.35/6   10.36/6   17.40/6   20.24/6  
    SK OS Nové Město n. M.                3.35/6    7.01/10   7.04/11   2.44/3
  7 Čechová Tereza                 22.14  5.30/8   12.36/7   19.35/7   22.14/7  
    OK Jihlava                            5.30/8    7.06/11   6.59/10   2.39/2
  8 Koumar František               24.25  4.44/7   14.19/8   20.34/8   24.25/8  
    OK Jihlava                            4.44/7    9.35/14   6.15/7    3.51/9
  9 Petráčková Kristýna            30.58 11.46/11  17.17/10  24.44/9   30.58/9  
    OK Jihlava                           11.46/11   5.31/9    7.27/12   6.14/13
 10 Stehno Radim                   32.08  6.18/9   15.22/9   25.33/10  32.08/10 
    SK Chotěboř                           6.18/9    9.04/13  10.11/14   6.35/14
 11 Nechuta David                  32.31 16.24/13  21.46/12  29.21/12  32.31/11 
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                 16.24/13   5.22/5    7.35/13   3.10/4
 12 Jirsa Ondřej                   37.24 20.11/14  25.40/13  31.40/13  37.24/12 
    SK Chotěboř                          20.11/14   5.29/8    6.00/5    5.44/12
 13 Kafka Matěj                    37.41 13.32/12  27.42/14  34.04/14  37.41/13 
    OK Jihlava                           13.32/12  14.10/15   6.22/8    3.37/7
 14 Foltýn Tomáš                   42.39  9.21/10  17.18/11  27.32/11  42.39/14 
    OK Jihlava                            9.21/10   7.57/12  10.14/15  15.07/15
 15 Parkanová Veronika             64.50 50.25/15  55.36/15  61.30/15  64.50/15 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec          50.25/15   5.11/4    5.54/3    3.20/5