Výsledky kategorií s mezičasy                                                                                                                                                          25.4.2011 20:27:41
                                                                                                    
===ČSOB-SJI=====================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===


Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: D
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-160     2-161     3-162   
  1 Čech Jan                       13.54  2.35/2    7.36/2   12.26/1*  13.54/1* 
    OK Jihlava                            2.35/2    5.01/2    4.50/1*   1.28/1*
  2 Málek Jan                      14.43  2.59/3    7.12/1*  12.58/2   14.43/2  
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  2.59/3    4.13/1*   5.46/4    1.45/4
  3 Tichý Tomáš                    16.21  2.28/1*   9.16/4   14.47/3   16.21/3  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           2.28/1*   6.48/5    5.31/3    1.34/3
  4 Tichá Tereza                   17.25  3.34/6    9.42/5   15.10/4   17.25/4  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           3.34/6    6.08/4    5.28/2    2.15/9
  5 Frýba Dominik                  18.06  3.09/5    9.06/3   15.19/5   18.06/5  
    OK Jihlava                            3.09/5    5.57/3    6.13/5    2.47/10
  6 Šrámková Michaela              18.58  2.59/3   10.39/6   17.03/6   18.58/6  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           2.59/3    7.40/8    6.24/6    1.55/6
  7 Mrkos Jan                      22.08  4.11/7   12.45/7   20.20/7   22.08/7  
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  4.11/7    8.34/9    7.35/7    1.48/5
  8 Vacková Anna                   25.53  7.38/10  14.44/8   23.54/8   25.53/8  
    OK Jihlava                            7.38/10   7.06/6    9.10/12   1.59/7
  9 Kafka Matěj                    36.14 13.28/12  24.14/10  33.13/9   36.14/9  
    OK Jihlava                           13.28/12  10.46/10   8.59/11   3.01/11
 10 Koumar František               38.31  5.39/9   26.50/11  35.30/10  38.31/10 
    OK Jihlava                            5.39/9   21.11/11   8.40/10   3.01/11
 11 Stehno Radim                   42.16 12.33/11  20.01/9   38.34/11  42.16/11 
    SK Chotěboř                          12.33/11   7.28/7   18.33/13   3.42/13
 12 Čechová Tereza                 54.08  5.01/8   44.35/12  52.37/12  54.08/12 
    OK Jihlava                            5.01/8   39.34/13   8.02/8    1.31/2
 13 Dundáčková Julie               67.22 20.04/13  56.57/13  65.10/13  67.22/13 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec          20.04/13  36.53/12   8.13/9    2.12/8
    Parkanová Veronika         DISK       5.42/         /    22.19/    24.51/   
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           5.42/         /         /     2.32/
    Bořil Jan                  DISK       5.41/         /    17.35/    19.55/   
    SK OS Nové Město n. M.                5.41/         /         /     2.20/