Výsledky kategorií s mezičasy                                                                                                                                                          25.4.2011 20:26:50
                                                                                                    
===ČSOB-SJI=====================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===


Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: C
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-157     2-158     3-159   
  1 Málek Jan                       9.15  2.00/3    4.29/1*   6.52/1*   9.15/1* 
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  2.00/3    2.29/1*   2.23/4    2.23/1*
  2 Čech Jan                        9.33  1.32/1*   4.57/3    7.02/2    9.33/2  
    OK Jihlava                            1.32/1*   3.25/8    2.05/1*   2.31/4
  2 Tichý Tomáš                     9.33  1.34/2    4.48/2    7.03/3    9.33/2  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           1.34/2    3.14/6    2.15/2    2.30/3
  4 Frýba Dominik                  10.20  2.16/5    5.08/4    7.51/5   10.20/4  
    OK Jihlava                            2.16/5    2.52/3    2.43/5    2.29/2
  5 Šrámková Michaela              10.34  2.13/4    5.28/5    7.49/4   10.34/5  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           2.13/4    3.15/7    2.21/3    2.45/6
  6 Tichá Tereza                   11.21  2.22/6    6.00/7    8.44/6   11.21/6  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           2.22/6    3.38/12   2.44/6    2.37/5
  7 Čechová Tereza                 13.09  3.40/12   6.37/10  10.16/7   13.09/7  
    OK Jihlava                            3.40/12   2.57/5    3.39/7    2.53/8
  7 Bořil Jan                      13.09  2.52/8    6.19/9   10.23/8   13.09/7  
    SK OS Nové Město n. M.                2.52/8    3.27/10   4.04/9    2.46/7
  9 Nechuta David                  14.03  2.58/9    6.38/11  10.35/9   14.03/9  
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  2.58/9    3.40/13   3.57/8    3.28/12
 10 Vacek Vojtěch                  14.54  2.42/7    6.08/8   11.15/10  14.54/10 
    OK Jihlava                            2.42/7    3.26/9    5.07/11   3.39/13
 11 Koumar František               15.48  4.52/13   7.44/13  12.35/11  15.48/11 
    OK Jihlava                            4.52/13   2.52/3    4.51/10   3.13/9
 12 Mrkos Jan                      16.01  2.58/9    5.41/6   12.48/12  16.01/12 
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  2.58/9    2.43/2    7.07/13   3.13/9
 13 Dundáčková Julie               22.29  7.29/15  12.57/14  18.39/13  22.29/13 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           7.29/15   5.28/14   5.42/12   3.50/14
 14 Jirsa Ondřej                   37.14  3.28/11   7.03/12  33.24/14  37.14/14 
    SK Chotěboř                           3.28/11   3.35/11  26.21/16   3.50/14
 15 Kubičková Bára                 38.10  6.08/14  13.21/15  34.57/15  38.10/15 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           6.08/14   7.13/15  21.36/15   3.13/9
 16 Kubičko Petr                   39.19  9.07/16  20.18/16  35.27/16  39.19/16 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           9.07/16  11.11/16  15.09/14   3.52/16