Výsledky kategorií s mezičasy                                                                                                                                                          25.4.2011 20:25:36
                                                                                                    
===ČSOB-SJI=====================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===


Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: A 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-154     2-152     3-153   
  1 Čech Jan                       13.09  4.13/1*   8.48/2   12.01/1*  13.09/1* 
    OK Jihlava                            4.13/1*   4.35/3    3.13/1*   1.08/2
  2 Málek Jan                      14.01  4.48/3    8.46/1*  12.48/2   14.01/2  
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                  4.48/3    3.58/2    4.02/3    1.13/3
  3 Tichá Tereza                   16.56  4.41/2   10.45/3   15.29/3   16.56/3  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           4.41/2    6.04/6    4.44/4    1.27/9
  4 Tichý Tomáš                    18.19  9.21/7   13.17/5   16.56/4   18.19/4  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           9.21/7    3.56/1*   3.39/2    1.23/8
  5 Šrámková Michaela              19.30  7.16/4   12.51/4   18.01/5   19.30/5  
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           7.16/4    5.35/4    5.10/8    1.29/10
  6 Jirsa Ondřej                   23.10  8.52/5   15.43/6   21.48/6   23.10/6  
    SK Chotěboř                           8.52/5    6.51/10   6.05/10   1.22/6
  7 Frýba Dominik                  24.38 10.51/8   18.27/9   23.17/8   24.38/7  
    OK Jihlava                           10.51/8    7.36/13   4.50/5    1.21/5
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  24.50 11.21/9   17.49/7   22.49/7   24.50/8  
    OK Jihlava                           11.21/9    6.28/9    5.00/6    2.01/14
  9 Bořil Jan                      25.10 12.31/11  18.41/10  23.52/9   25.10/9  
    SK OS Nové Město n. M.               12.31/11   6.10/7    5.11/9    1.18/4
 10 Nechuta David                  25.59 12.02/10  19.37/11  24.37/11  25.59/10 
    SKP Žďár nad Sázavou                 12.02/10   7.35/12   5.00/6    1.22/6
 11 Horázný František              26.33  9.16/6   18.02/8   24.34/10  26.33/11 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec           9.16/6    8.46/14   6.32/11   1.59/13
 12 Kubičková Bára                 30.45 16.09/13  22.33/13  29.14/12  30.45/12 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec          16.09/13   6.24/8    6.41/12   1.31/11
 13 Peňázová Veronika              32.30 17.37/14  23.17/14  31.24/14  32.30/13 
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec          17.37/14   5.40/5    8.07/13   1.06/1*
 14 Petráčková Kristýna            32.47 14.16/12  21.14/12  30.55/13  32.47/14 
    OK Jihlava                           14.16/12   6.58/11   9.41/14   1.52/12
    Benešová Iveta             DISK           /         /    20.57/    23.24/   
    TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec               /         /         /     2.27/