Vytvořeno 20.11.2010 19:01
20.11.2010 Noční OB
N      17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fuksa Jakub               SJI9307 B OK Jihlava                       5.08         
 2. Plíhal Tomáš              SJI     C OK Jihlava                       5.30   + 0.22
 3. Čech Jan                  SJI9601 A OK Jihlava                       5.47   + 0.39
 4. Zacha Ondřej              SJI9304 B OK Jihlava                       5.51   + 0.43
 5. Kadlec Jan                SJI     C OK Jihlava                       6.57   + 1.49
 6. Hlubuček Jan              SJI9603 C OK Jihlava                       7.52   + 2.44
 7. Šanderová Martina         SJI9252 C OK Jihlava                       8.08   + 3.00
 8. Benešová Jana             SJH9451 A TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      8.14   + 3.06
 9. Čechová Tereza            SJI9852 B OK Jihlava                       8.33   + 3.25
10. Vacek Vojtěch             SJI9602 B OK Jihlava                       8.42   + 3.34
11. Doleželová Kateřina       PZR9559 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      9.11   + 4.03
12. Šrámková Michaela         SJH9352 A TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      9.29   + 4.21
13. Pokorný Ondřej            SJI9401 C OK Jihlava                      10.02   + 4.54
14. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 B OK Jihlava                      10.11   + 5.03
15. Petráčková Kristýna       SJI9851 B OK Jihlava                      10.28   + 5.20
16. Švíková Markéta           SJI9651 C OK Jihlava                      10.33   + 5.25
17. Peňázová Veronika         SJH9752 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     10.49   + 5.41
18. Kubičková Bára            SJH9551 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     11.22   + 6.14
19. Frýba Dominik             SJI9702 B OK Jihlava                      11.27   + 6.19
20. Vacková Anna              SJI9854 B OK Jihlava                      11.31   + 6.23
21. Horázný František         SJH9701 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     11.58   + 6.50
22. Benešová Iveta            SJH9351 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     13.09   + 8.01
23. Kubičko Petr              SJH9801 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     14.10   + 9.02
24. Parkanová Veronika        SJH9751 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     22.39   +17.31
    Koumar František          SJI9501 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
    Teplá Barbora             SJI9351 B OK Jihlava                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------