Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D10      0.70 km, 36 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubičková Kristýna        SJH0452 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            7.55         
2. Kubáková Nela             SJH0451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           10.13   + 2.18
3. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           12.15   + 4.20
4. Pilná Klára               LPU0451 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.20   + 7.25
5. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           18.59   +11.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      0.60 km, 36 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Doleželová Anna           PZR     C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     10.21         
2. Benešová Michaela         SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           13.01   + 2.40
3. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           16.09   + 5.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D12      0.80 km, 34 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec            8.18         
2. Sobotková Klára           PZR0351 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      8.47   + 0.29
3. Suková Hana               PZR0252 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     10.57   + 2.39
4. Jelínková Adéla           RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená                       11.39   + 3.21
5. Nešporová Marie           TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč                      12.21   + 4.03
6. Starková Tereza           CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast                   13.22   + 5.04
   Slámová Taťána            OSN0250 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.           DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D14      1.40 km, 68 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hojná Eliška              SJH0052 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           12.10         
2. Zrníková Adéla            OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          12.52   + 0.42
3. Foltýnová Eva             SJI0051 C OK Jihlava                      14.05   + 1.55
4. Kinštová Tereza           SJH0251 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           15.27   + 3.17
5. Svobodová Anna            KTA0151 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 16.25   + 4.15
6. Zlesáková Adéla           CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast                   25.00   +12.50
7. Niederlová Anneli         PZR0050 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     29.17   +17.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D16      1.80 km, 41 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vacková Anna              SJI9854 B OK Jihlava                      16.31         
2. Nechutová Aneta           PZR9951 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     17.35   + 1.04
3. Svobodová Jana            KTA9951 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 19.10   + 2.39
4. Dvořáková Klára           CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.38   + 5.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D18      1.80 km, 98 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Parkanová Veronika        SJH9751 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.30         
2. Moravčíková Hana          CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast                   35.59   +15.29
3. Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           38.06   +17.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      2.30 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gregorová Kamila          CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř                  17.32         
 2. Vališová Martina          OSN9696 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          19.57   + 2.25
 3. Voborníková Alena         LPU9458 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         20.15   + 2.43
 4. Gebauerová Jana           ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              21.02   + 3.30
 5. Kociánová Lenka           VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno                21.08   + 3.36
 6. Tvarůžková Petra          ZBM8459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              21.15   + 3.43
 7. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.19   + 3.47
 8. Králová Iveta             JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        21.30   + 3.58
 9. Kopáčková Iva             CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.49   + 4.17
10. Voráčková Lenka           OSN8555 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          22.02   + 4.30
11. Pekárková Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko            23.22   + 5.50
12. Matrasová Kateřina        CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast                   23.28   + 5.56
13. Ondráčková Lucie          CTB9254 C SK OB Chotěboř                  24.13   + 6.41
14. Šťastná Lenka             CTB8351 C SK OB Chotěboř                  24.26   + 6.54
15. Chumová Jana              SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha                25.08   + 7.36
16. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     25.11   + 7.39
17. Kubičková Barbora         SJH9551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.38   + 8.06
18. Matrasová Vendula         CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast                   26.14   + 8.42
19. Najmanová Hana            VBM8555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                26.54   + 9.22
20. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      27.18   + 9.46
20. Kinštová Dominka          SJH8051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.18   + 9.46
22. Chmelíková Zuzana         VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno                28.11   +10.39
23. Krejsová Martina          CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast                   29.51   +12.19
    Šmídová Kateřina          CHT8451 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D21D      1.90 km, 98 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Janíčková Jitka           OSN7356 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.53         
2. Žandová Hana              CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř                  29.51   + 4.58
3. Suková Renata             PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     31.22   + 6.29
4. Jelínková Hana            CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř                  31.33   + 6.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D35      2.10 km, 102 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          21.16         
 2. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.47   + 0.31
 3. Komárková Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   23.48   + 2.32
 4. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                23.58   + 2.42
 5. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.00   + 2.44
 6. Kučerová Vladimíra        CHT6460 C OOB SK Chrast                   26.46   + 5.30
 7. Zlesáková Stáňa           CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast                   27.11   + 5.55
 8. Kubičková Martina         SJH7752 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.21   + 7.05
 9. Šťastná Alena             CTB7351 C SK OB Chotěboř                  28.40   + 7.24
10. Poláčková Bohuslava       PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     29.57   + 8.41
11. Svobodová Martina         KTA     C SK Kotnov Tábor                 30.21   + 9.05
12. Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           38.33   +17.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D45      1.60 km, 69 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wurzelová Dana            CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast                   16.29         
2. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  17.37   + 1.08
3. Hojná Tereza              SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           19.28   + 2.59
4. Dokoupilová Zuzana        VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno                22.18   + 5.49
5. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      22.24   + 5.55
6. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         23.22   + 6.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D55      1.40 km, 96 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křížová Zdenka            PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     24.29         
2. Jelínková Jana            RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená                       32.15   + 7.46
3. Podhorská Věra            FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava                 32.42   + 8.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10      0.80 km, 66 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Orany Vojtěch             SJI0401 C OK Jihlava                       7.53         
2. Zrník Tomáš               OSN0606 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.           9.25   + 1.32
3. Hybeš Michal              CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast                   10.17   + 2.24
4. Vaněček Tomáš             SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           14.22   + 6.29
5. Dvořáček Tomáš            OSN0505 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          17.05   + 9.12
   Jelínek Filip             RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená                        DISK         
   Hendrych Vít              SJI0601 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      0.60 km, 36 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                       9.39         
2. Zlesák Matyáš             CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast                   11.51   + 2.12
3. Srb Vladimír              SJI0701 C OK Jihlava                      12.25   + 2.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H12      1.00 km, 66 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mareček Šimon             OSN0201 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.           6.46         
2. Venhoda Matěj             SJI0301 C OK Jihlava                       8.50   + 2.04
3. Dvořáček Jakub            OSN0303 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          10.14   + 3.28
4. Hojný Jáchym              SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           10.53   + 4.07
5. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           11.10   + 4.24
6. Jelínek Kryštof           RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená                       11.44   + 4.58
7. Palát Bohuslav            TTR0201 B OOB Třebíč                      13.23   + 6.37
8. Eder Jonáš                SJH0204 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           14.09   + 7.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H14      1.90 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Čech Petr                 SJI0001 B OK Jihlava                      16.50         
2. Koudelka Tomáš            SJH0003 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           18.30   + 1.40
3. Nosek Jakub               SJH0002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.17   + 6.27
4. Poláček Tomáš             PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     26.09   + 9.19
   Nešpor Jan                TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč                       DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H16      2.30 km, 41 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Foltýn Tomáš              SJI9801 C OK Jihlava                      19.23         
2. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   20.24   + 1.01
3. Žanda Jan                 CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř                  20.28   + 1.05
4. Šenkýř Matěj              SJI9902 C OK Jihlava                      22.16   + 2.53
5. Čermák Jiří               CTB9903 B SK OB Chotěboř                  25.48   + 6.25
6. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast                   35.13   +15.50
7. Kubák Martin              SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           42.49   +23.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H18      2.30 km, 72 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      2.80 km, 77 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Ondřej            ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno                  18.45         
 2. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno                19.33   + 0.48
 3. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          20.05   + 1.20
 4. Krejsa Vladimír           CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast                   20.15   + 1.30
 5. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   20.26   + 1.41
 6. Fiala Martin              TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč                      20.32   + 1.47
 7. Kopáček Jan               CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast                   20.59   + 2.14
 8. Krejsa Martin             CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.06   + 2.21
 9. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          21.22   + 2.37
10. Krejsa Jan                CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.36   + 2.51
11. Mazal Zdeněk              VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno                21.40   + 2.55
12. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          21.49   + 3.04
13. Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              22.16   + 3.31
14. Hladílek Jan              PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     22.55   + 4.10
15. Mareček Petr              OSN6900 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          22.59   + 4.14
16. Kulich Martin                     C                                 23.37   + 4.52
17. Gregor Martin             CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř                  24.19   + 5.34
18. Šťastný Karel             CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř                  25.02   + 6.17
19. Kuban Michal              CHT8505 C OOB SK Chrast                   25.25   + 6.40
20. Martinec Petr             CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast                   26.33   + 7.48
21. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   26.54   + 8.09
22. Kaser Dan                 JHB9103 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        27.12   + 8.27
23. Chum Jaroslav             SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha                27.15   + 8.30
24. Pitra Martin              CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast                   28.05   + 9.20
25. Kořan Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno                28.17   + 9.32
26. König Lukáš               ZBM8001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              28.45   +10.00
27. Novohradský Petr          PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     30.22   +11.37
28. Musil Marek               CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast                   33.40   +14.55
    Chaloupka Martin          CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Kysilko Zdeněk            CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Hledík Jakub              CHT9501 B OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Vébr Jiří                 KTA6901 C SK Kotnov Tábor                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H21D      2.10 km, 39 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nešetřil Tomáš            CHT8901 C OOB SK Chrast                   18.56         
2. Vacek Jan                 TTR9303 C OOB Třebíč                      21.15   + 2.19
3. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.17   + 3.21
4. Nechuta Milan             PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     24.57   + 6.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H35      2.40 km, 47 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           18.29         
 2. Zrník Tomáš               OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          18.32   + 0.03
 3. Šebesta Petr              CHT7102 C OOB SK Chrast                   19.30   + 1.01
 4. Vemola Jiří               UBM7701 C MENISKOS Brno                   20.32   + 2.03
 5. Kubičko Pavel             SJH7201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.48   + 2.19
 6. Jelínek Jaromír           CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř                  21.01   + 2.32
 7. Veselý Oldřich            SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.37   + 4.08
 8. Hojný Jaroslav            SJH7002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.34   + 5.05
 9. Klvaňa Milan              CHT7502 C OOB SK Chrast                   24.45   + 6.16
10. Zlesák Martin             CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast                   25.14   + 6.45
11. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.33   + 8.04
12. Sobotka Petr              PZR7008 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     29.57   +11.28
    Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H45      2.20 km, 44 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Voborník Petr             CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř                  20.36         
 2. Parkan Jiří               SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           21.08   + 0.32
 3. Kopáček Miroslav          CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast                   22.01   + 1.25
 4. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   22.09   + 1.33
 5. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          22.47   + 2.11
 6. Klusáček Martin           TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč                      23.12   + 2.36
 7. Kafka Václav              SJI6001 C OK Jihlava                      23.13   + 2.37
 8. Čejka Miloslav            JHB6002 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        23.38   + 3.02
 9. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      24.18   + 3.42
10. Kopecký Zdeněk            SJI6002 C OK Jihlava                      24.19   + 3.43
11. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          25.07   + 4.31
12. Žanda Jan                 CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř                  26.25   + 5.49
13. Suk Marek                 PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     27.31   + 6.55
14. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     27.59   + 7.23
15. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      35.36   +15.00
16. Pilný Jaroslav            LPU6905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         36.38   +16.02
    Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H55      1.70 km, 46 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hruška Jiří               OSN5501 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          16.05         
 2. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     19.07   + 3.02
 3. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      19.39   + 3.34
 4. Kubálek Zdeněk            RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                       19.46   + 3.41
 5. Matras Jaroslav           CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast                   20.31   + 4.26
 6. Zlesák Milan              CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast                   21.35   + 5.30
 7. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava                 22.16   + 6.11
 8. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         22.51   + 6.46
 9. Záhorec František         CHT5502 C OOB SK Chrast                   25.18   + 9.13
10. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno                25.57   + 9.52
11. Nosek Vladimír            SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.09   +10.04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H65      1.00 km, 67 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           15.06         
2. Pospíšil Jiří             PZR4321 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     17.06   + 2.00
3. Starka František          CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast                   18.40   + 3.34
   Vítek Josef               CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      0.60 km, 36 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gregorová Alice           CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř                   5.01         
 2. Kamenická Tereza Ester    OSN0888 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.           6.52   + 1.51
 3. Blažek Cyril              SJH0701 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            7.43   + 2.42
 4. Bečvářová Barbora         SJI     C OK Jihlava                       8.20   + 3.19
 5. Sobotková Gabriela        PZR0850 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      8.29   + 3.28
 6. Nešporová Terezie         TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč                       9.40   + 4.39
 7. Dočkal Matouš             SJI     C OK Jihlava                      10.49   + 5.48
 8. Lauermanová Eva           SJI1351 C OK Jihlava                      12.11   + 7.10
 9. Sviták Václav             SJH0801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           12.28   + 7.27
10. Dvořáček Jan              TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč                      13.52   + 8.51
11. Chumová Adéla             SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha                14.06   + 9.05
12. Dvořáčková Jana           OSN0757 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          19.29   +14.28
13. Voráčková Anežka          OSN1260 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          37.29   +32.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:09
26.04.2014 Oblastní žebříček
P      1.40 km, 62 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švec Jiří                 CHT7201 C OOB SK Chrast                   12.56         
2. Vemolová Barbora          UBM7751 C MENISKOS Brno                   13.35   + 0.39
3. Burian Petr                       C                                 14.36   + 1.40
4. Eder Martin                       C                                 18.03   + 5.07
5. Dvořák Martin             CHT9603 C OOB SK Chrast                   19.21   + 6.25
6. Hülle Jan                 CHT6903 C OOB SK Chrast                   30.43   +17.47
   Konečná Ivana                     C                                  DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------