Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D10      2.00 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubičková Kristýna        SJH0452 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           19.05         
2. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.00   + 4.55
3. Doleželová Anna           PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     25.41   + 6.36
4. Kubáková Nela             SJH0451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.34   + 8.29
5. Benešová Michaela         SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           30.19   +11.14
6. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           32.25   +13.20
7. Pilná Klára               LPU0451 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.17   +24.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D10N      1.90 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stoklasová Zuzana         OSN0454 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          17.28         
2. Komárková Zbyňka          SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.58   +11.30
3. Jindřichová Eliška        SJI0553 C OK Jihlava                      29.02   +11.34
   Mácová Amálie             SJI0650 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D12      2.20 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kinštová Tereza           SJH0251 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           20.18         
2. Sobotková Klára           PZR0351 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     21.23   + 1.05
3. Nešporová Marie           TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč                      23.41   + 3.23
4. Starková Tereza           CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast                   24.30   + 4.12
5. Slámová Taťána            OSN0250 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.51   + 4.33
6. Suková Hana               PZR0252 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     25.28   + 5.10
7. Jelínková Adéla           RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená                       31.32   +11.14
8. Pittnerová Adéla          RUZ0250 C TJ Růžená                       38.31   +18.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D14      2.50 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hojná Eliška              SJH0052 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.59         
 2. Zrníková Adéla            OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.19   + 1.20
 3. Foltýnová Eva             SJI0051 C OK Jihlava                      24.37   + 1.38
 4. Nechanická Klára          OSN0050 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.50   + 1.51
 5. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           30.26   + 7.27
 6. Stoklasová Daniela        OSN0055 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          34.15   +11.16
 7. Vacková Anna              CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast                   40.01   +17.02
 8. Zlesáková Adéla           CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast                   41.22   +18.23
 9. Niederlová Anneli         PZR0050 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     48.47   +25.48
10. Svobodová Anna            KTA0151 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 53.33   +30.34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D16      3.00 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.49         
2. Dundáčková Julie          SJH9853 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           37.22   + 7.33
3. Svobodová Jana            KTA9951 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 51.59   +22.10
4. Dvořáková Klára           CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast                   56.12   +26.23
   Nechutová Aneta           PZR9951 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou      DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D18      3.50 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Parkanová Veronika        SJH9751 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           54.10         
   Moravčíková Hana          CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D20      4.70 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D21C      4.70 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gregorová Kamila          CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř                  37.41         
 2. Gebauerová Jana           ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              41.51   + 4.10
 3. Kociánová Lenka           VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.04   + 5.23
 4. Tichá Tereza              SJH9452 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           47.10   + 9.29
 5. Tvarůžková Petra          ZBM8459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              47.14   + 9.33
 6. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                49.53   +12.12
 7. Polednová Hana            RUZ8051 C TJ Růžená                       49.55   +12.14
 8. Benešová Jana             SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec           51.03   +13.22
 9. Králová Iveta             JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        52.01   +14.20
10. Kopáčková Iva             CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast                   52.43   +15.02
11. Vališová Martina          OSN9696 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          53.04   +15.23
12. Matrasová Kateřina        CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast                   53.09   +15.28
13. Voráčková Lenka           OSN8555 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          53.42   +16.01
14. Matrasová Vendula         CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast                   54.12   +16.31
15. Voborníková Alena         LPU9458 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.01   +17.20
16. Šťastná Lenka             CTB8351 C SK OB Chotěboř                  58.05   +20.24
17. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               61.07   +23.26
18. Ondráčková Lucie          CTB9254 C SK OB Chotěboř                  63.32   +25.51
19. Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        67.34   +29.53
20. Kubešová Eva              RUZ8151 C TJ Růžená                       68.10   +30.29
21. Kinštová Dominka          SJH8051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           68.18   +30.37
22. Šmídová Kateřina          CHT8451 C OOB SK Chrast                   69.00   +31.19
23. Najmanová Hana            VBM8555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                70.13   +32.32
24. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.40   +32.59
25. Kubičková Barbora         SJH9551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           72.15   +34.34
26. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      74.43   +37.02
27. Štefková Lucie            VBM8254 C VSK Mendelu Brno                86.40   +48.59
    Chmelíková Zuzana         VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D21D      3.20 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janíčková Jitka           OSN7356 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          42.53         
 2. Melichárková Karolina     TZL9191 C SKOB Zlín                       47.17   + 4.24
 3. Vacková Petra             CHT7852 C OOB SK Chrast                   47.28   + 4.35
 4. Melichárková Kristýna     TZL8888 C SKOB Zlín                       49.04   + 6.11
 5. Krejsová Martina          CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast                   50.35   + 7.42
 6. Pittnerová Lenka          RUZ7150 C TJ Růžená                       51.42   + 8.49
 7. Suková Renata             PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     53.34   +10.41
 8. Culková Hana              JHB8951 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        56.39   +13.46
 9. Žandová Hana              CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř                  59.42   +16.49
10. Hejnáková Adéla           RUZ8650 C TJ Růžená                       61.52   +18.59
11. Dundáčková Hana           SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           73.21   +30.28
12. Jelínková Hana            CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř                  76.51   +33.58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D35      3.80 km, 120 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nechanická Daniela        OSN7557 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          36.33         
 2. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          36.37   + 0.04
 3. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   37.35   + 1.02
 4. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.16   + 1.43
 5. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           39.33   + 3.00
 6. Doleželová Iva            PZR7171 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     43.14   + 6.41
 7. Ehlová Pavla              TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.20   + 7.47
 8. Poláčková Bohuslava       PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     46.55   +10.22
 9. Zlesáková Stáňa           CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast                   50.02   +13.29
10. Kubičková Martina         SJH7752 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           54.13   +17.40
11. Šťastná Alena             CTB7351 C SK OB Chotěboř                  57.04   +20.31
12. Kučerová Vladimíra        CHT6460 C OOB SK Chrast                   59.28   +22.55
13. Svobodová Martina         KTA7151 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 63.09   +26.36
14. Blažková Markéta          SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           81.57   +45.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D45      3.50 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  38.21         
 2. Wurzelová Dana            CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast                   38.47   + 0.26
 3. Klusáčková Jitka          TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč                      42.54   + 4.33
 4. Hojná Tereza              SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           43.44   + 5.23
 5. Tichá Jana                TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   44.07   + 5.46
 6. Dokoupilová Zuzana        VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno                46.02   + 7.41
 7. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      48.30   +10.09
 8. Potěšilová Vladimíra      VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                50.12   +11.51
 9. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                50.49   +12.28
10. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         62.08   +23.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
D55      2.80 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     26.35         
2. Žemličková Jindra         CHT5751 C OOB SK Chrast                   33.37   + 7.02
3. Slámová Hana              TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               34.05   + 7.30
4. Křížová Zdenka            PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     34.08   + 7.33
5. Jelínková Jana            RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená                       39.56   +13.21
6. Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            41.43   +15.08
7. Orálková Libuše           TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč                      42.50   +16.15
8. Hrušková Zdeňka           OSN5950 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          43.33   +16.58
9. Podhorská Věra            FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava                 44.09   +17.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H10      1.90 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Prášil Tomáš              TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč                      18.02         
 2. Orany Vojtěch             SJI0401 C OK Jihlava                      18.41   + 0.39
 3. Gryc Ondřej               TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               19.45   + 1.43
 4. Vítek Matěj               SJI0500 C OK Jihlava                      24.40   + 6.38
 5. Vaněček Tomáš             SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.31   + 7.29
 6. Dvořáček Tomáš            OSN0505 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          26.49   + 8.47
 7. Hybeš Michal              CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast                   27.42   + 9.40
 8. Jelínek Filip             RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená                       28.32   +10.30
 9. Zrník Tomáš               OSN0606 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          30.19   +12.17
10. Hendrych Vít              SJI0601 C OK Jihlava                      61.07   +43.05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H10N      1.80 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Srb Vladimír              SJI0701 C OK Jihlava                      21.01         
2. Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                      31.13   +10.12
3. Prášil Jakub              SJI0702 C OK Jihlava                      36.13   +15.12
4. Beneš Roman               SJI0403 C OK Jihlava                      39.20   +18.19
5. Zlesák Matyáš             CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast                   42.15   +21.14
6. Vacek František           CHT0501 C OOB SK Chrast                   46.13   +25.12
   Beneš Tomáš               SJI0501 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H12      2.20 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Jakub               TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               15.57         
 2. Mareček Šimon             OSN0201 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          16.04   + 0.07
 3. Nechanický Jan            OSN0200 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          16.21   + 0.24
 4. Palát Bohuslav            TTR0201 B OOB Třebíč                      20.28   + 4.31
 5. Venhoda Matěj             SJI0301 C OK Jihlava                      20.33   + 4.36
 6. Hojný Jáchym              SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.09   + 6.12
 7. Dundáček Karel            SJH0401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.27   + 6.30
 8. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           25.18   + 9.21
 9. Eder Jonáš                SJH0204 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.16   +13.19
10. Jelínek Kryštof           RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená                       29.53   +13.56
11. Dvořáček Jakub            OSN0303 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          41.08   +25.11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H14      3.00 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Čech Petr                 SJI0001 B OK Jihlava                      23.23         
2. Koudelka Tomáš            SJH0003 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.56   + 4.33
3. Gryc Vojtěch              TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               29.27   + 6.04
4. Nešpor Jan                TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč                      38.03   +14.40
5. Nosek Jakub               SJH0002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           38.35   +15.12
6. Poláček Tomáš             PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     45.53   +22.30
7. Bušík David               KTA0002 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 50.19   +26.56
8. Záboj Petr                SJI0101 C OK Jihlava                      64.49   +41.26
   Milán Tomáš               TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H16      3.80 km, 105 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   39.05         
2. Čermák Jiří               CTB9903 B SK OB Chotěboř                  49.31   +10.26
3. Žanda Jan                 CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř                  55.31   +16.26
4. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast                   62.05   +23.00
5. Vébr Jiří                 KTA9901 B SK Kotnov Tábor                 75.56   +36.51
6. Kubák Martin              SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           87.32   +48.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H18      4.50 km, 175 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H20      5.50 km, 190 m, 29 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H21C      5.50 km, 190 m, 29 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Ondřej            ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno                  42.17         
 2. Krejsa Martin             CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast                   43.32   + 1.15
 3. Krejsa Vladimír           CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast                   43.58   + 1.41
 4. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   44.14   + 1.57
 5. Fiala Martin              TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč                      44.17   + 2.00
 6. Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              45.05   + 2.48
 7. Krejsa Jan                CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast                   45.31   + 3.14
 8. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          45.37   + 3.20
 9. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          45.41   + 3.24
10. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.10   + 4.53
11. Gregor Martin             CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř                  47.25   + 5.08
12. Šťastný Karel             CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř                  47.38   + 5.21
13. Ehl Jiří                  TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               48.09   + 5.52
14. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          48.59   + 6.42
15. Kopáček Jan               CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast                   49.09   + 6.52
16. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.11   + 6.54
17. Polášek Jan               TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín                       49.19   + 7.02
18. Chaloupka Martin          CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast                   49.38   + 7.21
19. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko            50.23   + 8.06
19. Mareček Petr              OSN6900 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          50.23   + 8.06
21. Tichý Tomáš               SJH9201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           51.35   + 9.18
22. Kozumplík Aleš            VBM8403 C VSK Mendelu Brno                56.45   +14.28
23. Kuban Michal              CHT8505 C OOB SK Chrast                   58.09   +15.52
24. Tichý Martin              TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   58.16   +15.59
25. Martinec Petr             CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast                   60.04   +17.47
26. Kořan Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno                60.06   +17.49
27. Kulich Martin                     C                                 60.27   +18.10
28. Hladílek Jan              PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     61.13   +18.56
29. Kysilko Zdeněk            CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast                   64.06   +21.49
30. Vébr Jiří                 KTA6901 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 65.49   +23.32
31. Hledík Jakub              CHT9501 B OOB SK Chrast                   68.42   +26.25
32. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   68.53   +26.36
33. König Lukáš               ZBM8001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              71.19   +29.02
34. Kaser Dan                 JHB9103 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        71.47   +29.30
35. Novohradský Petr          PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     74.29   +32.12
    Pitra Martin              CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Musil Marek               CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H21D      4.10 km, 130 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Smejkal Martin            NNN8500 C Neregistrovaní                  48.54         
 2. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           49.51   + 0.57
 3. Culka Josef               JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        51.59   + 3.05
 4. Vacek Jan                 TTR9303 C OOB Třebíč                      52.06   + 3.12
 5. Culka Josef               JHB6202 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        53.28   + 4.34
 6. Dokoupil Zbyněk           VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno                54.20   + 5.26
 7. Vaněček Roman             37C7700 C Bez registrace                  55.29   + 6.35
 8. Nešetřil Tomáš            CHT8901 C OOB SK Chrast                   57.33   + 8.39
 9. Nechuta Milan             PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     63.30   +14.36
10. Bouček Jakub              OCB9501 C OC České Budějovice             65.20   +16.26
11. Ash Adam                  OCB9701 C OC České Budějovice             82.41   +33.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H35      5.20 km, 180 m, 26 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.57         
 2. Zrník Tomáš               OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          49.48   + 2.51
 3. Kubičko Pavel             SJH7201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           52.22   + 5.25
 4. Dundáček Milan            SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.12   + 9.15
 5. Veselý Oldřich            SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.29   + 9.32
 6. Šebesta Petr              CHT7102 C OOB SK Chrast                   61.04   +14.07
 7. Klvaňa Milan              CHT7502 C OOB SK Chrast                   61.41   +14.44
 8. Nechanický Pavel          OSN7209 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          62.02   +15.05
 9. Zlesák Martin             CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast                   63.56   +16.59
10. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           71.47   +24.50
11. Vacek František           CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast                   76.32   +29.35
12. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           78.47   +31.50
13. Horký Tomáš               TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               82.30   +35.33
14. Dvořáček Jan              TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč                      84.28   +37.31
15. Jelínek Jaromír           CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř                  89.37   +42.40
    Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
    Hojný Jaroslav            SJH7002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
MS  Mikan Tomáš               5HC8900 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček            85.46   +38.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H45      4.60 km, 155 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kopáček Miroslav          CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast                   41.22         
 2. Voborník Petr             CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř                  45.04   + 3.42
 3. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      45.50   + 4.28
 4. Klusáček Martin           TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč                      45.58   + 4.36
 5. Parkan Jiří               SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           47.42   + 6.20
 6. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          47.53   + 6.31
 7. Trojan Jiří               SJH6601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           48.19   + 6.57
 8. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   48.20   + 6.58
 9. Gryc Jan                  TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               48.40   + 7.18
10. Suk Marek                 PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     50.55   + 9.33
11. Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                52.23   +11.01
12. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          53.16   +11.54
13. Pilný Jaroslav            LPU6905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         53.30   +12.08
14. Havlík Milan              SJH6201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.38   +15.16
15. Hrstka Vladislav          JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        56.58   +15.36
16. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            59.36   +18.14
17. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      65.46   +24.24
18. Bušík Milan               KTA6301 C SK Kotnov Tábor                101.29   +60.07
    Čejka Miloslav            JHB6002 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         DISK         
    Žanda Jan                 CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H55      3.80 km, 95 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hruška Jiří               OSN5501 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          32.46         
 2. Matras Jaroslav           CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast                   37.47   + 5.01
 3. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      40.27   + 7.41
 4. Kubálek Zdeněk            RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                       41.06   + 8.20
 5. Nosek Vladimír            SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           42.44   + 9.58
 6. Sláma Dušan               TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.09   +12.23
 7. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      45.36   +12.50
 8. Zlesák Milan              CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast                   50.15   +17.29
 9. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         50.17   +17.31
10. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava                 51.08   +18.22
11. Záhorec František         CHT5502 C OOB SK Chrast                   52.14   +19.28
12. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno                52.31   +19.45
13. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            53.36   +20.50
14. Potěšil Václav            VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno                61.32   +28.46
15. Kodys Václav              RUZ5105 C TJ Růžená                       61.39   +28.53
16. Jelínek Luboš             RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená                       65.09   +32.23
    Žemlička Zbyněk           CHT5501 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
H65      3.00 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sklenář Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            32.43         
2. Vítek Josef               CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast                   35.50   + 3.07
3. Starka František          CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast                   39.53   + 7.10
4. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     41.46   + 9.03
5. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           47.11   +14.28
6. Bouček Václav             OCB4101 C OC České Budějovice             48.07   +15.24
7. Pospíšil Jiří             PZR4321 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     49.22   +16.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
HDR      1.90 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hofhanzl Antonín                  C                                 17.33         
 2. Vítková Hana              SJI0750 C OK Jihlava                      18.51   + 1.18
 3. Bohm Jan                  SJI     C OK Jihlava                      19.53   + 2.20
 4. Vedra Tobiáš              TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               20.10   + 2.37
 5. Blažek Cyril              SJH0701 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           21.15   + 3.42
 6. Gregorová Alice           CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř                  21.49   + 4.16
 7. Janíčková Jolana          OSN0777 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          22.14   + 4.41
 8. Sobotková Gabriela        PZR0850 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     23.13   + 5.40
 9. Hofhanzlová Štěpánka              C                                 24.21   + 6.48
10. Prášil Šimon              TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč                      24.28   + 6.55
11. Prüher Jáchym                     C                                 24.51   + 7.18
12. Černý Vojtěch             SJI0603 C OK Jihlava                      24.57   + 7.24
13. Rachůnek Stanislav        SJI0602 C OK Jihlava                      25.08   + 7.35
14. Oranyová Sylva            SJI0751 C OK Jihlava                      25.23   + 7.50
15. Kamenická Tereza Ester    OSN0888 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          25.35   + 8.02
16. Prášil Adam               SJI     C OK Jihlava                      28.04   +10.31
17. Prüher Jan                        C                                 29.06   +11.33
18. Nešporová Terezie         TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč                      30.15   +12.42
19. Dočkal Matouš             SJI0900 C OK Jihlava                      33.13   +15.40
20. Vaněčková Barbora         SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           34.51   +17.18
21. Marečková Viktorie        SJI     C OK Jihlava                      35.27   +17.54
22. Sviták Václav             SJH0801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           36.29   +18.56
23. Mašterová Lenka           TTR     C OOB Třebíč                      39.51   +22.18
24. Dvořáček Jan              TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč                      40.35   +23.02
25. Beran Jáchym              SJH0602 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           40.42   +23.09
26. Kafka David               SJI     C OK Jihlava                      42.28   +24.55
27. Mašterová Eva             TTR0752 C OOB Třebíč                      46.31   +28.58
28. Bečvářová Barbora         SJI     C OK Jihlava                      65.09   +47.36
29. Bohmova Eva               SJI     C OK Jihlava                      65.26   +47.53
29. Jindřichová Jana          SJI0752 C OK Jihlava                      65.26   +47.53
31. Dvořáčková Jana           OSN0757 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          66.55   +49.22
    Komárková Radka           TJH1151 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.04.2014 19:04
26.04.2014 Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
P      2.30 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vemola Jiří               UBM7701 C MENISKOS Brno                   16.41         
 2. Švec Jiří                 CHT7201 C OOB SK Chrast                   19.48   + 3.07
 3. Sobotka Petr              PZR7008 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     20.28   + 3.47
 4. Vemolová Barbora          UBM7751 C MENISKOS Brno                   21.32   + 4.51
 5. Dvořák Martin             CHT9603 C OOB SK Chrast                   22.18   + 5.37
 6. Vlčková Vladislava                C                                 26.55   +10.14
 7. Burian Petr                       C                                 30.46   +14.05
 8. Semerád Stanislav         TTR     C OOB Třebíč                      31.57   +15.16
 9. Marková K. + Bajerová A.  `       C                                 34.49   +18.08
10. Kříž Martin               PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     39.51   +23.10
11. Hülle Jan                 CHT6903 C OOB SK Chrast                   41.14   +24.33
12. Langr Jan                 BOR3601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              42.04   +25.23
13. Dosedla Viktor                    C                                 44.31   +27.50
14. Langrová Marie            BOR3750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              44.40   +27.59
15. Boučková Ludmila          OCB4351 C OC České Budějovice             46.37   +29.56
16. Bajer Filip a Miloš               C                                 60.47   +44.06
    Prášilová Mirka           TTR7451 C OOB Třebíč                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------