Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D10      2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vedrová Ela               TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               20.42         
2. Veselá Aneta              SJH0352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.27   + 2.45
3. Nešporová Marie           TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč                      23.32   + 2.50
4. Kubáková Nela             SJH0451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.50   + 6.08
5. Haková Michaela           PGP0451 C SK Praga                        27.37   + 6.55
6. Kubičková Kristýna        SJH0452 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.42   + 9.00
7. Komárková Jindra          SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.57   + 9.15
MS Pragerová Andrea          SJH0150 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           35.20   +14.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      4.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Srbová Michaela           SJI0551 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  19.55         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D12      3.50 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      44.45         
2. Starková Tereza           CHT0251 C OOB SK Chrast                   48.55   + 4.10
3. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           52.36   + 7.51
4. Pittnerová Adéla          RUZ0250 C TJ Růžená                       56.48   +12.03
5. Zlesáková Adéla           CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast                   71.59   +27.14
MS Moravčíková Hana          CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast                   64.14   +19.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D14      4.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nechanická Klára          OSN0050 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          33.02         
2. Hojná Eliška              SJH0052 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           33.45   + 0.43
3. Foltýnová Eva             SJI0051 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  38.35   + 5.33
MS Dvořáková Klára           CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast                   57.11   +24.09
MS Mašková Michaela          PZR9669 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     39.22   + 6.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D16      5.80 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Peňázová Veronika         SJH9752 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           44.22         
2. Parkanová Veronika        SJH9751 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           51.52   + 7.30
3. Korpasová Tereza          LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      68.45   +24.23
   Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D18      7.10 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubičková Bára            SJH9551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           60.44         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      8.00 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tvarůžková Petra          ZBM8459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              63.55         
 2. Petráčková Klára          LPU9261 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         64.05   + 0.10
 3. Králová Iveta             JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        64.17   + 0.22
 4. Korecká Lenka             CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast                   67.06   + 3.11
 5. Matrasová Kateřina        CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast                   67.59   + 4.04
 6. Urbanová Johana           PZR9251 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     68.42   + 4.47
 7. Adamová Eva               VBM8772 C VSK Mendelu Brno                71.24   + 7.29
 8. Kopáčková Iva             CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast                   74.03   +10.08
 9. Pekárková Monika          RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko            78.45   +14.50
10. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast                   79.03   +15.08
11. Korpasová Ivana           LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      83.11   +19.16
12. Melounová Miroslava       JHB6851 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        85.16   +21.21
13. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   85.22   +21.27
14. Šmídová Stanislava        CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast                   86.51   +22.56
15. Mesiarkinová Kamila       MBM8282 C O-mikron                        88.24   +24.29
16. Novotná Helena            SJH8152 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           89.42   +25.47
17. Píšová Lucie              SJH8151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           90.20   +26.25
18. Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        91.10   +27.15
19. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      91.52   +27.57
20. Kubešová Eva              RUZ8151 C TJ Růžená                       96.18   +32.23
21. Schütznerová Lucie        SNA8551 C TJ START Náchod                 97.54   +33.59
22. Maděryčová Kateřina       SJH7951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           98.02   +34.07
23. Rajnošková Lea            BZR8451 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů      107.52   +43.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D21D      5.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Richterová Nataša         ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           59.36         
2. Hudečková Helena          KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 60.31   + 0.55
3. Dosbabová Magda           TTR8152 C OOB Třebíč                      66.52   + 7.16
4. Hrušková Kristýna         YBM9151 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      69.11   + 9.35
5. Jelínková Hana            CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř                  89.38   +30.02
6. Palátová Lenka            TTR7551 C OOB Třebíč                      92.56   +33.20
7. Krejsová Martina          CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast                   94.19   +34.43
8. Hejnáková Adéla           RUZ8650 C TJ Růžená                       99.29   +39.53
9. Řezníčková Hana           CHT6052 C OOB SK Chrast                  165.35  +105.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D35      7.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          57.15         
 2. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                67.01   + 9.46
 3. Nechanická Daniela        OSN7557 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          67.51   +10.36
 4. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           71.23   +14.08
 5. Hojná Tereza              SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           74.09   +16.54
 6. Švejcarova Daniela        PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          75.30   +18.15
 7. Hrušková Lenka            YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      77.10   +19.55
 8. Švecová Marcela           JHB7351 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        78.28   +21.13
 9. Zlesáková Stáňa           CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast                   80.38   +23.23
10. Kučerová Vladimíra        CHT6460 C OOB SK Chrast                   88.57   +31.42
11. Kubičková Martina         SJH7752 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           96.02   +38.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D45      5.90 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wurzelová Dana            CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast                   52.55         
 2. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  56.40   + 3.45
 3. Klusáčková Jitka          TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč                      59.06   + 6.11
 4. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         65.00   +12.05
 5. Kubičková Ivana           SJH6851 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           66.04   +13.09
 6. Jansová Alena             CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.55   +18.00
 7. Rajnošková Marie          BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů       74.37   +21.42
 8. Černíková Zdeňka          OSN5964 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          76.55   +24.00
 9. Zemanová Alena            KTA6351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 96.46   +43.51
10. Tomanová Elena            YBM6666 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      97.09   +44.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
D55      4.80 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogdálková Věra           LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      73.19         
2. Robotková Lenka           PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          75.53   + 2.34
3. Hudečková Alena           KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                126.59   +53.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H10      2.50 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Orany Vojtěch             SJI0401 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  19.02         
2. Prášil Tomáš              TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč                      22.26   + 3.24
3. Palát Tomáš               ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno                  22.46   + 3.44
4. Vaněček Tomáš             SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.59   + 3.57
5. Dundáček Karel            SJH0401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.34   + 4.32
6. Hybeš Michal              CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast                   25.29   + 6.27
MS Záboj Petr                SJI0101 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  30.39   +11.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      4.50 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vítek Matěj               SJI0500 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  27.19         
2. Hendrych Vít              SJI0601 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  27.59   + 0.40
3. Zlesák Matyáš             CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast                   96.10   +68.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H12      3.50 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nechanický Jan            OSN0200 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          30.14         
2. Nešpor Jan                TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč                      32.09   + 1.55
3. Palát Bohuslav            TTR0201 C OOB Třebíč                      32.57   + 2.43
4. Hojný Jáchym              SJH0301 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           36.55   + 6.41
5. Voráček Vít               SJH0101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           46.01   +15.47
6. Eder Jonáš                SJH0204 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           54.04   +23.50
   Pokorný Petr              SJI0103 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s   DISK         
MS Rusev Ivan                SJH0004 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           98.36   +68.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H14      4.90 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   34.30         
 2. Šenkýř Matěj              SJI9902 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  40.00   + 5.30
 3. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 C OOB SK Chrast                   41.19   + 6.49
 4. Veselý Vojtěch            SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           42.42   + 8.12
 5. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 B Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  43.37   + 9.07
 6. Čech Petr                 SJI0001 B Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  45.13   +10.43
 7. Pastyřík Martin           PZR9902 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     54.54   +20.24
 8. Nosek Jakub               SJH0002 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           57.24   +22.54
 9. Voráček Vojtěch           SJH9904 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           65.15   +30.45
10. Hybeš David               CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.33   +32.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H16      6.50 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         68.40         
2. Konečný Daniel            BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         83.32   +14.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H18      9.00 km, 95 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hledík Jakub              CHT9501 B OOB SK Chrast                   76.39         
2. Jirsa Ondřej              CTB9501 C SK OB Chotěboř                  84.57   + 8.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      12.30 km, 125 m, 24 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.26         
 2. Klusáček Jan              TTR9301 R OOB Třebíč                      62.26   + 1.00
 3. Hrobař Štěpán             ASU9106 C Magnus Orienteering             63.26   + 2.00
 4. Prášil Marek              TTR7301 R OOB Třebíč                      66.45   + 5.19
 5. Mokrý Stanislav           ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno                  67.27   + 6.01
 6. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.35   + 6.09
 7. Palát Petr                ABM7415 C KOB Moira Brno                  67.55   + 6.29
 8. Rajnošek Matěj            BZR8801 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů       68.12   + 6.46
 9. Novotný Ondřej            ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno                  70.21   + 8.55
10. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno                71.54   +10.28
11. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno                  73.15   +11.49
12. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         74.04   +12.38
13. Záděra Pavel              BBM9500 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         74.13   +12.47
14. Dvořáček Jiří             TTR7502 C OOB Třebíč                      74.34   +13.08
15. Mazal Zdeněk              VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno                74.55   +13.29
16. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          75.56   +14.30
17. Krejsa Jan                CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast                   78.16   +16.50
18. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   78.21   +16.55
19. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          79.18   +17.52
20. Chaloupka Martin          CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast                   81.34   +20.08
21. Nývlt Petr                SNA8004 C TJ START Náchod                 81.38   +20.12
22. Obrátil Štěpán            ABM9409 A KOB Moira Brno                  85.13   +23.47
23. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      85.57   +24.31
24. Rajnošek Zdeněk           BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů       89.09   +27.43
25. Korecký Miroslav          CHT7901 C OOB SK Chrast                   89.31   +28.05
26. Kuban Michal              CHT8505 C OOB SK Chrast                   98.02   +36.36
27. Slabý Jan                 ZHR7900 C TJ Zhoř                         98.42   +37.16
28. Hladílek Jan              PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     99.21   +37.55
29. Komárek Arnošt            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec  103.03   +41.37
30. Kysilko Zdeněk            CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast                  104.01   +42.35
31. Kaser Dan                 JHB9103 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       104.26   +43.00
32. Novohradský Petr          PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    108.10   +46.44
33. Kořan Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno               116.37   +55.11
34. Musil Marek               CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast                  118.32   +57.06
35. Choutka Jaroslav          BZR8000 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů      132.45   +71.19
MS  Kratochvíl Martin         SJI8304 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  76.23   +14.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H21D      7.50 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         57.38         
2. Blažek Petr               SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           69.53   +12.15
3. Hudeček Petr              KTA9201 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 78.49   +21.11
4. Skryja Ondřej             PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     86.30   +28.52
5. Pobuda Michal             SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           91.18   +33.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H35      9.90 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         67.22         
 2. Skryja Bořivoj            PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     70.27   + 3.05
 3. Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           70.53   + 3.31
 4. Dundáček Milan            SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           72.20   + 4.58
 5. Kubičko Pavel             SJH7201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           74.03   + 6.41
 6. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      74.22   + 7.00
 7. Šebesta Petr              CHT7102 C OOB SK Chrast                   76.05   + 8.43
 8. Zlesák Martin             CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast                   77.05   + 9.43
 9. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           79.15   +11.53
10. Nechanický Pavel          OSN7209 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          81.40   +14.18
11. Choutka Jaroslav          SOB6301 C SOBSA                           83.44   +16.22
12. Jelínek Jaromír           CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř                  84.10   +16.48
13. Trš Lubomír               PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská         132.49   +65.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H45      7.60 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         47.09         
 2. Kopáček Miroslav          CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast                   53.40   + 6.31
 3. Voborník Petr             CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř                  54.36   + 7.27
 4. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      58.12   +11.03
 5. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          59.49   +12.40
 6. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   60.11   +13.02
 7. Černík Zdeněk             OSN6025 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          60.13   +13.04
 8. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          61.39   +14.30
 9. Klusáček Martin           TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč                      62.08   +14.59
10. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      62.58   +15.49
11. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          67.11   +20.02
12. Hrstka Vladislav          JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        69.46   +22.37
13. Havlík Milan              SJH6201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           70.19   +23.10
14. Novohradský Jan           PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     71.41   +24.32
15. Koutný Vladimír           TTR6301 C OOB Třebíč                      79.45   +32.36
16. Hruška Tomáš              YBM6401 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      84.13   +37.04
    Nosek Vladimír            SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
    Romanovský Alois          SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H55      6.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     53.32         
2. Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                56.25   + 2.53
3. Matras Jaroslav           CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast                   57.55   + 4.23
4. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava                 62.25   + 8.53
5. Zlesák Milan              CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.42   +17.10
6. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         82.16   +28.44
7. Záhorec František         CHT5502 C OOB SK Chrast                   92.17   +38.45
8. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         94.25   +40.53
9. Kodys Václav              RUZ5105 C TJ Růžená                      102.03   +48.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
H65      5.00 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vodrážka Oldřich          CHT4701 C OOB SK Chrast                   46.44         
2. Vítek Josef               CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast                   47.58   + 1.14
3. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           52.12   + 5.28
4. Starka František          CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast                   53.16   + 6.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      4.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Srb Vladimír              SJI0701 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  16.45         
 2. Rachůnek Stanislav        SJI0602 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  19.55   + 3.10
 3. Doleželová Anna           PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     20.50   + 4.05
 4. Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                      20.53   + 4.08
 5. Palátová Renáta           ABM     C KOB Moira Brno                  23.10   + 6.25
 6. Benešová Michaela         SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.48   + 7.03
 7. Vedra Tobiáš              TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               25.57   + 9.12
 8. Oranyová Sylva            SJI0751 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  26.34   + 9.49
 9. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.18   +10.33
10. Vránová Kristýna          SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.02   +12.17
11. Jindřichová Eliška        SJI0553 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  29.12   +12.27
12. Nešporová Terezie         TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč                      30.19   +13.34
13. Prášil Šimon              TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč                      31.07   +14.22
14. Lovětínská Anna           RUZ0550 C TJ Růžená                       33.09   +16.24
15. Venhoda Lukáš             SJI0801 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  33.11   +16.26
16. Frýba Matyáš              SJI0700 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  33.39   +16.54
17. Richterová Julie          ADA0351 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           33.59   +17.14
18. Richter Rudolf            ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           34.06   +17.21
19. Kamenická Tereza Ester    OSN0888 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          36.16   +19.31
20. Mácová Amálie             SJI0650 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  37.01   +20.16
21. Komárková Zbyňka          TJH0751 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   37.15   +20.30
22. Dosbabová Veronika        TTR0851 C OOB Třebíč                      38.40   +21.55
23. Kubičková Kateřina        SJH0652 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           39.18   +22.33
24. Jindřichová Jana          SJI     C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  53.13   +36.28
25. Kubešová Kristýna         RUZ1050 C TJ Růžená                       53.23   +36.38
26. Maděryč Ondřej            SJH0502 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.57   +40.12
27. Maděryčová Anna           SJH0851 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           57.04   +40.19
28. Dvořáčková Eliška         TTR     C OOB Třebíč                      62.24   +45.39
29. Slabá Eliška + Slabý Jose SJI     C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  75.23   +58.38
30. Korecká Eva               CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   78.34   +61.49
    Tomanová Lucie + Eliška           C                                  DISK         
    Vítková Hana              SJI0750 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 01.05.2013 16:41
01.05.2013 Oblastní žebříček
P      3.30 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubák Martin              SJH7401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           27.30         
 2. Havlík Jakub              SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.08   + 0.38
 3. Kubáková Žaneta           SJH7751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.30   + 1.00
 4. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     29.11   + 1.41
 5. Vaněček Roman             SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           31.35   + 4.05
 6. Haková Magda              PGP7651 C SK Praga                        41.02   +13.32
 7. Pittnerová Lenka          RUZ7150 C TJ Růžená                       42.54   +15.24
 8. Škrabálek Jan                     C                                 43.25   +15.55
 9. Eder Martin               SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           44.19   +16.49
10. Míková Michaela           SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           44.25   +16.55
11. Havlíková Šarlota         SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           48.58   +21.28
12. Beranová Jana             SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           50.43   +23.13
13. Vacková Iva               TTR6451 C OOB Třebíč                      51.37   +24.07
14. Kříž Martin               PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     52.37   +25.07
15. Podhorská Věra            FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava                 57.57   +30.27
16. Rachůnková Markéta        SJI8888 C Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s  58.01   +30.31
17. Dvořák Petr               CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   73.33   +46.03
18. Meduna Josef                      C                                 75.31   +48.01
19. Richter Rudolf            ADA5113 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           78.28   +50.58
    Tomanová Simona                   C                                  DISK         
    Mikinová Markéta                  C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------